SUMMARY REPORT        Delaware County, Ohio            UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
Run Date:05/08/18     2018 Primary Election
RUN TIME:11:35 PM     May 8, 2018
                      STATISTICS

                                                       VOTES PERCENT

           PRECINCTS COUNTED (OF 159).  .  .  .  .       159  100.00
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .   137,994
           REGISTERED VOTERS - DEMOCRATIC  .  .  .    16,064   11.64
           REGISTERED VOTERS - REPUBLICAN  .  .  .    50,696   36.74
           REGISTERED VOTERS - GREEN .  .  .  .  .        53     .04
           REGISTERED VOTERS - NONPARTISAN .  .  .    71,181   51.58
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .    33,327
           BALLOTS CAST - DEMOCRATIC .  .  .  .  .    10,796   32.39
           BALLOTS CAST - REPUBLICAN .  .  .  .  .    20,959   62.89
           BALLOTS CAST - GREEN.  .  .  .  .  .  .        43     .13
           BALLOTS CAST - NONPARTISAN.  .  .  .  .     1,529    4.59
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .             24.15
           VOTER TURNOUT - DEMOCRATIC.  .  .  .  .             67.21
           VOTER TURNOUT - REPUBLICAN.  .  .  .  .             41.34
           VOTER TURNOUT - GREEN  .  .  .  .  .  .             81.13
           VOTER TURNOUT - NONPARTISAN  .  .  .  .              2.15

                          ********** (Democratic) **********

          Representative to Congress 12th District
          Unexpired term ending 1-3-18
          Vote for not more than  1
           Ed Albertson  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       608    6.32
           Danny O'Connor.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     3,478   36.16
           Jackie Patton .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,471   15.29
           John Russell  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,025   21.05
           Zach Scott .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,689   17.56
           Doug Wilson.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       347    3.61

          Governor and Lieutenant Governor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard Cordray/Betty Sutton .  .  .  .     7,893   75.92
           Larry E. Ealy/Jeffrey Lynn.  .  .  .  .        62     .60
           Dennis John Kucinich/Tara Samples  .  .     1,240   11.93
           Bill O'Neill/Chantelle C. Lewis .  .  .       305    2.93
           Paul E. Ray/Jerry M. Schroeder  .  .  .        81     .78
           Joe Schiavoni/Stephanie Dodd .  .  .  .       816    7.85

          Attorney General
          Vote for not more than  1
           Steve Dettelbach .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     7,591  100.00

          Auditor of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Zack Space .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     7,965  100.00

          Secretary of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Kathleen Clyde.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     8,051  100.00

          Treasurer of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Rob Richardson.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     7,879  100.00

          U.S. Senator
          Vote for not more than  1
           Sherrod Brown .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     9,546  100.00

          Representative to Congress 12th District
          Vote for not more than  1
           Ed Albertson  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       581    6.01
           Danny O'Connor.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     3,391   35.09
           Jackie Patton .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,505   15.57
           John Peters.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       189    1.96
           John Russell  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,988   20.57
           Zach Scott .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,675   17.33
           Doug Wilson.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       335    3.47

          Justice of the Supreme Court 1-1-19
          Vote for not more than  1
           Michael P. Donnelly .  .  .  .  .  .  .     8,003  100.00

          Justice of the Supreme Court 1-2-19
          Vote for not more than  1
           Melody J. Stewart.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     7,949  100.00

          Judge of the Court of Appeals 5th District 2-9-19
          Vote for not more than  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of the Court of Appeals 5th District 2-10-19
          Vote for not more than  1
           Scott Gwin .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     7,319  100.00

          Judge of the Court of Appeals 5th District 2-11-19
          Vote for not more than  1
           Patricia A. Delaney .  .  .  .  .  .  .     7,826  100.00

          Member of State Central Committee, Man
          Vote for not more than  1
           Ed Helvey  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     7,345  100.00

          Member of State Central Committee, Woman
          Vote for not more than  1
           Mary C. Rugola-Dye  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     7,543  100.00

          State Senator
          Vote for not more than  1
           Louise Valentine .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     7,752  100.00

          State Representative 67th District
          Vote for not more than  1
           Cory D. Hoffman  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     5,102  100.00

          State Representative 68th District
          Vote for not more than  1
           Kathleen A. Tate .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,526  100.00

          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          General Division 1-1-19
          Vote for not more than  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Commissioner
          Vote for not more than  1
           Aileen Wagner .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     7,731  100.00

          County Auditor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Indu Rajan .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     7,704  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee ASHLEY
          Vote for not more than  1
           Elizabeth Meier  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        44  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee BERKSHIRE D
          Vote for not more than  1
           Shawna Burkham.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        23  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee BERKSHIRE E
          Vote for not more than  1
           Valerie Shafer.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        20  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee BERLIN A
          Vote for not more than  1
           Mary Helle .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        77  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee BERLIN C
          Vote for not more than  1
           Gary L. Hopkins  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        17  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee BERLIN D
          Vote for not more than  1
           Amy Dalrymple Murphy.  .  .  .  .  .  .        71  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee BERLIN E
          Vote for not more than  1
           Jerry Rhoades .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        48  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee BROWN
          Vote for not more than  1
           Margo Bartlett.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        49  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee COLUMBUS CITY D
          Vote for not more than  1
           Willie J. Rice.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        28  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee COLUMBUS CITY E
          Vote for not more than  1
           Cathy D. Sexton  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        47  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee COLUMBUS CITY G
          Vote for not more than  1
           Thomas F. Smith  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        55  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee CONCORD A
          Vote for not more than  1
           Tony Yankus.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        49  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee CONCORD B
          Vote for not more than  1
           Dawn Anderson-Butcher  .  .  .  .  .  .        17  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee CONCORD D
          Vote for not more than  1
           Corey D. Perry.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        21  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee DELAWARE B
          Vote for not more than  1
           Roger M. Van Sickle .  .  .  .  .  .  .        60  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee DELAWARE CITY 1-A
          Vote for not more than  1
           Josh Pedaline .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        35  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee DELAWARE CITY 1-B
          Vote for not more than  1
           Traci K. Aquara  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        88  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee DELAWARE CITY 1-C
          Vote for not more than  1
           Julianne R. Houston .  .  .  .  .  .  .        52  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee DELAWARE CITY 1-D
          Vote for not more than  1
           Linda Gaffey  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        65  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee DELAWARE CITY 1-E
          Vote for not more than  1
           Emma M. Mirles Jones.  .  .  .  .  .  .        51  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee DELAWARE CITY 1-F
          Vote for not more than  1
           David W. Carpenter  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        76  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee DELAWARE CITY 1-G
          Vote for not more than  1
           Jacob H. Fathbruckner  .  .  .  .  .  .        42  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee DELAWARE CITY 2-A
          Vote for not more than  1
           Donna Sinclair.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        83  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee DELAWARE CITY 2-B
          Vote for not more than  1
           Samuel E. Murphy II .  .  .  .  .  .  .        97  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee DELAWARE CITY 2-D
          Vote for not more than  1
           Cheryl A. Luce.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        44  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee DELAWARE CITY 2-G
          Vote for not more than  1
           Kevin West .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        57  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee DELAWARE CITY 3-A
          Vote for not more than  1
           Laura H. Roberts .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        30  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee DELAWARE CITY 3-B
          Vote for not more than  1
           Marian Jacques.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        36  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee DELAWARE CITY 3-D
          Vote for not more than  1
           Danielle McWilliams .  .  .  .  .  .  .        97  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee DELAWARE CITY 3-E
          Vote for not more than  1
           Lynda Behan.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        47   61.04
           Cory D. Hoffman  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        30   38.96

          Member of County Central Committee DELAWARE CITY 3-F
          Vote for not more than  1
           Cara J. Posey .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        59  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee DELAWARE CITY 4-A
          Vote for not more than  1
           E. Marianne Gabel.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       140  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee DELAWARE CITY 4-B
          Vote for not more than  1
           Linda Diamond .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       152  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee DELAWARE CITY 4-C
          Vote for not more than  1
           Peg L. Watkins.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       125  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee DELAWARE CITY 4-D
          Vote for not more than  1
           Kathie Mardis .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        42  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee DELAWARE CITY 4-E
          Vote for not more than  1
           Mallorie Watts.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        39  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee DELAWARE CITY 4-F
          Vote for not more than  1
           Kristen Marie Suarez.  .  .  .  .  .  .        55  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee DELAWARE CITY 4-G
          Vote for not more than  1
           Andre Washington .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        39  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee DUBLIN CITY A
          Vote for not more than  1
           Margaret E. McDaniel.  .  .  .  .  .  .        34  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee DUBLIN CITY B
          Vote for not more than  1
           Kristina Daiker  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        46  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee DUBLIN CITY C
          Vote for not more than  1
           Barbara Berry .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        56  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee DUBLIN CITY D
          Vote for not more than  1
           Indu Rajan .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        70  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee GALENA
          Vote for not more than  1
           David A. Simmons .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        32  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee GENOA A
          Vote for not more than  1
           James Nugent  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        52  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee GENOA C
          Vote for not more than  1
           Melissa A. Casoli.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        76  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee GENOA D
          Vote for not more than  1
           Robert J. Vorac  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        71  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee GENOA F
          Vote for not more than  1
           Nadine Cox .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        47  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee GENOA G
          Vote for not more than  1
           Carol Hamilton.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        72  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee GENOA H
          Vote for not more than  1
           Sonya Thesing .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        57  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee GENOA I
          Vote for not more than  1
           Yasmeen Ziad Hijazin.  .  .  .  .  .  .        61  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee GENOA J
          Vote for not more than  1
           Tonya Ellis.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        37  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee GENOA K
          Vote for not more than  1
           Tom Francy .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        81  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee GENOA L
          Vote for not more than  1
           John M. Schmarr  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        63  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee GENOA M
          Vote for not more than  1
           Toneita Burke .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        85  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee GENOA O
          Vote for not more than  1
           Louise Valentine .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        54  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee GENOA Q
          Vote for not more than  1
           Samuel L. Kindred.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        63  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee GENOA T
          Vote for not more than  1
           Heidi J. Yoder.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        60  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee HARLEM A
          Vote for not more than  1
           Katherine Kuck.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        44  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee HARLEM B
          Vote for not more than  1
           Diane E. Kabler  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        52  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee HARLEM D
          Vote for not more than  1
           Joni L. Manson.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        20  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee KINGSTON A
          Vote for not more than  1
           Joyce L. Bourgault  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        39  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee KINGSTON B
          Vote for not more than  1
           Theodore Evans.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        25  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee LIBERTY A
          Vote for not more than  1
           Spencer Dirrig.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        55  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee LIBERTY B
          Vote for not more than  1
           John K. Hartman  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        40  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee LIBERTY D
          Vote for not more than  1
           Brad Shimp .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        26   50.00
           Jana Thomas.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        26   50.00

          Member of County Central Committee LIBERTY E
          Vote for not more than  1
           Barbara J. McBride  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        27   58.70
           Norma Schmansky  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        19   41.30

          Member of County Central Committee LIBERTY F
          Vote for not more than  1
           Michael Cover .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        35  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee LIBERTY G
          Vote for not more than  1
           Melanie Farkas.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        67  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee LIBERTY K
          Vote for not more than  1
           Kenneth Bowen .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        69  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee LIBERTY L
          Vote for not more than  1
           Mehar Ansari Beg .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        14   18.67
           Elizabeth Day .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        61   81.33

          Member of County Central Committee LIBERTY N
          Vote for not more than  1
           Suzanne Binau .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        34  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee MARLBORO
          Vote for not more than  1
           Mary Kate Pembroke  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         7  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee ORANGE B
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard H. Owens .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        82  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee ORANGE D
          Vote for not more than  1
           Jonathan Chu  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        32  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee ORANGE E
          Vote for not more than  1
           John Berlekamp.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        72  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee ORANGE I
          Vote for not more than  1
           Yvette Hanselmann.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        41  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee ORANGE J
          Vote for not more than  1
           Carl Davis Buenger  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        60  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee ORANGE K
          Vote for not more than  1
           Annie Curran  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        50  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee ORANGE L
          Vote for not more than  1
           Katherine L. Cole.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        71  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee ORANGE M
          Vote for not more than  1
           Tanya M. Bruce.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        42  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee ORANGE N
          Vote for not more than  1
           Roger Johnson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        49  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee ORANGE O
          Vote for not more than  1
           Kathryn A. Holdren  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        50  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee ORANGE P
          Vote for not more than  1
           Dena Delaviz  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        29  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee ORANGE Q
          Vote for not more than  1
           Pamela Y. Foster .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        46  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee ORANGE R
          Vote for not more than  1
           Caroline F. Young.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        34  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee ORANGE T
          Vote for not more than  1
           Helen Cho  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        30   65.22
           Stephen Schottel .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        16   34.78

          Member of County Central Committee OXFORD
          Vote for not more than  1
           Christina Voise  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        41  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee PORTER B
          Vote for not more than  1
           Amy White-Predieri  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        45  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee POWELL B
          Vote for not more than  1
           Brian Jaffe.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        47   64.38
           Heather Karr  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        26   35.62

          Member of County Central Committee POWELL C
          Vote for not more than  1
           Lisa Perez .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        63  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee POWELL E
          Vote for not more than  1
           Enas Yunis .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        97  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee POWELL G
          Vote for not more than  1
           Robert A. Davis  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        57  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee POWELL I
          Vote for not more than  1
           Patrick Carle .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        55  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee POWELL J
          Vote for not more than  1
           Yvette Lawal  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        40  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee RADNOR
          Vote for not more than  1
           Mindy Dawn Hedges.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        79  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee SCIOTO B
          Vote for not more than  1
           Bruce Burnworth  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        57  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee SUNBURY B
          Vote for not more than  1
           Dave Martin.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        25  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee TRENTON A
          Vote for not more than  1
           Barbara Shelby.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        40  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee TROY A
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard Bradley  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        29  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee TROY B
          Vote for not more than  1
           Wendy M. Calfe.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        38  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee WESTERVILLE CITY A
          Vote for not more than  1
           Eileen Kolman .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        42   50.60
           Catherine Kulik  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        41   49.40

          Member of County Central Committee WESTERVILLE CITY B
          Vote for not more than  1
           Zachary Nickels  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        67  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee WESTERVILLE CITY C
          Vote for not more than  1
           Ed Helvey  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        66  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee WESTERVILLE CITY D
          Vote for not more than  1
           Ronald A. Baer.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        63  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee WESTERVILLE CITY F
          Vote for not more than  1
           Pamela Warrick-Schkolnik  .  .  .  .  .        49  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee WESTERVILLE CITY G
          Vote for not more than  1
           Mike Hudoba.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        73  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee WESTERVILLE CITY H
          Vote for not more than  1
           Jennifer E. Garrett .  .  .  .  .  .  .        70  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee CONCORD F
          Vote for not more than  1
           WRITE IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         5  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee ORANGE C
          Vote for not more than  1
           WRITE IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee SHAWNEE HILLS
          Vote for not more than  1
           WRITE IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4  100.00

                          ********** (Republican) **********

          Representative to Congress 12th District
          Unexpired term ending 1-3-18
          Vote for not more than  1
           Kevin Bacon.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,101   10.52
           Troy Balderson.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     4,094   20.49
           Lawrence Cohen.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       228    1.14
           Jon Halverstadt  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       308    1.54
           Tim Kane.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     3,722   18.63
           Melanie Leneghan .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     6,415   32.11
           Pat Manley .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       204    1.02
           Carol O'Brien .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,699   13.51
           Mick Shoemaker,  Jr..  .  .  .  .  .  .       205    1.03

          Governor and Lieutenant Governor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Mike DeWine/Jon Husted .  .  .  .  .  .    12,294   61.07
           Mary Taylor/Nathan D. Estruth.  .  .  .     7,837   38.93

          Attorney General
          Vote for not more than  1
           Dave Yost  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    17,456  100.00

          Auditor of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Keith Faber.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    15,628  100.00

          Secretary of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Frank LaRose  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    15,312  100.00

          Treasurer of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Sandra O'Brien.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     7,395   42.12
           Robert Sprague.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    10,163   57.88

          U.S. Senator
          Vote for not more than  1
           Melissa Ackison  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     3,476   19.23
           Don Elijah Eckhart  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       723    4.00
           Mike Gibbons  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     5,462   30.22
           Dan Kiley  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       753    4.17
           Jim Renacci.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     7,572   41.90
           WRITE IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        86     .48

          Representative to Congress 12th District
          Vote for not more than  1
           John Adams .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       148     .75
           Kevin Bacon.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,125   10.78
           Troy Balderson.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     4,009   20.34
           Lawrence Cohen.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       209    1.06
           Jon Halverstadt  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       355    1.80
           Tim Kane.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     3,649   18.51
           Melanie Leneghan .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     6,132   31.11
           Pat Manley .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       217    1.10
           Carol O'Brien .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,655   13.47
           Mick Shoemaker,  Jr..  .  .  .  .  .  .       211    1.07

          Justice of the Supreme Court 1-1-19
          Vote for not more than  1
           Craig Baldwin .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    14,802  100.00

          Justice of the Supreme Court 1-2-19
          Vote for not more than  1
           Mary DeGenaro .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    14,629  100.00

          Judge of the Court of Appeals 5th District 2-9-19
          Vote for not more than  1
           John W. Wise  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    14,668  100.00

          Judge of the Court of Appeals 5th District 2-10-19
          Vote for not more than  1
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of the Court of Appeals 5th District 2-11-19
          Vote for not more than  1
           Andrew King.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    14,087  100.00

          Member of State Central Committee, Man
          Vote for not more than  1
           Fred L. Dailey.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     3,937   29.68
           Jack Etheridge.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     5,994   45.18
           Chris Macisco .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,797   13.54
           Candidate Withdrew  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,539   11.60

          Member of State Central Committee, Woman
          Vote for not more than  1
           Teri Morgan.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    13,178  100.00

          State Senator
          Vote for not more than  1
           Andrew O. Brenner.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    11,857   69.08
           Joel M. Spitzer  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     5,306   30.92

          State Representative 67th District
          Vote for not more than  1
           Kris Jordan.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     4,981   40.17
           Brian Lorenz  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     3,660   29.52
           Denise Martin .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     3,758   30.31

          State Representative 68th District
          Vote for not more than  1
           Rick Carfagna .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     5,200  100.00

          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          General Division 1-1-19
          Vote for not more than  1
           Jim Schuck .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    14,177  100.00

          County Commissioner
          Vote for not more than  1
           Barb Lewis .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    14,919  100.00

          County Auditor
          Vote for not more than  1
           George Kaitsa .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    15,591  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee ASHLEY
          Vote for not more than  1
           Carolee M. Conklin  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        71  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee BERKSHIRE A
          Vote for not more than  1
           Eva Jane Williams.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        67  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee BERKSHIRE B
          Vote for not more than  1
           Blaine Kelly  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        57  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee BERKSHIRE C
          Vote for not more than  1
           Shawn M. Stevens .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        76  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee BERLIN A
          Vote for not more than  1
           Ken O'Brien.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       185  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee BERLIN B
          Vote for not more than  1
           Darcy Kaplan  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       157  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee BERLIN C
          Vote for not more than  1
           Donald Howard .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        75  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee BERLIN D
          Vote for not more than  1
           Patrick D. Paykoff  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       119  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee BERLIN E
          Vote for not more than  1
           DG Edgerton.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       121  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee BROWN
          Vote for not more than  1
           Dawn E. Pittman-Huston .  .  .  .  .  .       204  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee COLUMBUS CITY A
          Vote for not more than  1
           Jacob Sansom  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        51  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee COLUMBUS CITY B
          Vote for not more than  1
           Michael Ringle.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        55  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee COLUMBUS CITY C
          Vote for not more than  1
           George Brown Limbert.  .  .  .  .  .  .        29  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee COLUMBUS CITY E
          Vote for not more than  1
           Dolores Meeks .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        36  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee COLUMBUS CITY F
          Vote for not more than  1
           Eric T. Rathburn .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        44  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee CONCORD A
          Vote for not more than  1
           Bob Grant  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       122  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee CONCORD B
          Vote for not more than  1
           Michael J. Koren .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        77  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee CONCORD C
          Vote for not more than  1
           Russell L. Martin.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        87  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee CONCORD D
          Vote for not more than  1
           Joe Garrett.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        59  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee CONCORD E
          Vote for not more than  1
           Brian Scott Cubberly.  .  .  .  .  .  .        84  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee CONCORD F
          Vote for not more than  1
           Seiji Kille.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        96  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee CONCORD H
          Vote for not more than  1
           Beth Fligner  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        66  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee CONCORD I
          Vote for not more than  1
           Sarah C. Huffman .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        58   47.15
           John R. Jordan.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        65   52.85

          Member of County Central Committee DELAWARE A
          Vote for not more than  1
           Randy Ormeroid.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        84  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee DELAWARE B
          Vote for not more than  1
           Beau Euton .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       150  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee DELAWARE CITY 1-A
          Vote for not more than  1
           Jeremy L. Austin .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        63  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee DELAWARE CITY 1-B
          Vote for not more than  1
           Ronald Kuszmaul  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        51   39.84
           Deborah Savage.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        77   60.16

          Member of County Central Committee DELAWARE CITY 1-C
          Vote for not more than  1
           Cindy Dinovo  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       131  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee DELAWARE CITY 1-E
          Vote for not more than  1
           Jeffrey A. Easterday.  .  .  .  .  .  .        58  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee DELAWARE CITY 1-F
          Vote for not more than  1
           Bronwen Evener.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        87  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee DELAWARE CITY 2-A
          Vote for not more than  1
           Eric E. Coss  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       155  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee DELAWARE CITY 2-B
          Vote for not more than  1
           Karla Herron  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       124  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee DELAWARE CITY 2-D
          Vote for not more than  1
           Windell Wheeler  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        49  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee DELAWARE CITY 2-F
          Vote for not more than  1
           Kent H. Shafer.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        90  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee DELAWARE CITY 2-G
          Vote for not more than  1
           Kathy Sturman .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       105  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee DELAWARE CITY 3-B
          Vote for not more than  1
           Lisa Marie Upperman .  .  .  .  .  .  .        75  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee DELAWARE CITY 3-E
          Vote for not more than  1
           Nancy Midura  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        92  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee DELAWARE CITY 3-F
          Vote for not more than  1
           Joseph Schmansky .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        74  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee DELAWARE CITY 4-A
          Vote for not more than  1
           Carol O'Brien .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       160  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee DELAWARE CITY 4-B
          Vote for not more than  1
           Sarah JanTausch  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       113  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee DELAWARE CITY 4-C
          Vote for not more than  1
           Mark Fowler.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        87  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee DELAWARE CITY 4-D
          Vote for not more than  1
           John A. O'Brien  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        46  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee DELAWARE CITY 4-E
          Vote for not more than  1
           Phil Thompson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        59  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee DUBLIN CITY A
          Vote for not more than  1
           Jan Antonoplos.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        87  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee DUBLIN CITY B
          Vote for not more than  1
           Ray DiRossi.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        89  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee DUBLIN CITY C
          Vote for not more than  1
           Kristen Frissora .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       102  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee DUBLIN CITY D
          Vote for not more than  1
           Linda A. Charobee.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       113  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee GALENA
          Vote for not more than  1
           Martha J. Mazzie .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        57  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee GENOA A
          Vote for not more than  1
           Barb Lewis .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       114  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee GENOA B
          Vote for not more than  1
           Pat Tiberi .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       109  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee GENOA C
          Vote for not more than  1
           Jim Coomes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       101  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee GENOA E
          Vote for not more than  1
           Leo Wilhelm.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        83  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee GENOA F
          Vote for not more than  1
           Carol Culver Wood.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       102  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee GENOA G
          Vote for not more than  1
           James W. Hoyt .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       106  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee GENOA H
          Vote for not more than  1
           Stephen Joseph Ciacchi .  .  .  .  .  .        83  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee GENOA I
          Vote for not more than  1
           Jonathan Fulkerson  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       123  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee GENOA J
          Vote for not more than  1
           Beth Lear  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        98  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee GENOA K
          Vote for not more than  1
           Kimberly M. Flasher .  .  .  .  .  .  .       151  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee GENOA L
          Vote for not more than  1
           Jonathon Zavislak.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       116  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee GENOA M
          Vote for not more than  1
           Karl Gebhardt .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       127  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee GENOA N
          Vote for not more than  1
           Rick Carfagna .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       117  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee GENOA O
          Vote for not more than  1
           Thomas Foos.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        97  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee GENOA P
          Vote for not more than  1
           Gary Callicoat.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       108  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee GENOA Q
          Vote for not more than  1
           James Kresge  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       106  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee GENOA R
          Vote for not more than  1
           Mark E. Phillips .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        87  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee GENOA S
          Vote for not more than  1
           Dwight Loken  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        51  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee GENOA T
          Vote for not more than  1
           Jill D. Rudler.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        83  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee HARLEM A
          Vote for not more than  1
           Bob Singer .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       136  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee HARLEM B
          Vote for not more than  1
           Roger S. Antolik .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       115  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee HARLEM C
          Vote for not more than  1
           Eloise V. Collier.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       118  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee KINGSTON A
          Vote for not more than  1
           Maribeth Meluch  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       127  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee KINGSTON B
          Vote for not more than  1
           James Fedako  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        18   16.22
           Larry Roof .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        93   83.78

          Member of County Central Committee LIBERTY A
          Vote for not more than  1
           Michael Lee Gemperline .  .  .  .  .  .       139  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee LIBERTY B
          Vote for not more than  1
           Megan Zaffini .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       108  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee LIBERTY C
          Vote for not more than  1
           Roger Gilcrest.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       102  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee LIBERTY D
          Vote for not more than  1
           Donald E. Rankey, Jr.  .  .  .  .  .  .        91  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee LIBERTY E
          Vote for not more than  1
           Bob Clegg  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       126  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee LIBERTY F
          Vote for not more than  1
           Melanie Leneghan .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       136  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee LIBERTY G
          Vote for not more than  1
           Robert J. Mann.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        84  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee LIBERTY H
          Vote for not more than  1
           Nancy Denutte .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       143  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee LIBERTY I
          Vote for not more than  1
           Rhonda W. Ball.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        25   41.67
           Ralph E. Hodges  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        35   58.33

          Member of County Central Committee LIBERTY J
          Vote for not more than  1
           Eileen Watts  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        93  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee LIBERTY K
          Vote for not more than  1
           Elaine A. Beed.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       116  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee LIBERTY L
          Vote for not more than  1
           Kevin W. Popham  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       139  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee LIBERTY M
          Vote for not more than  1
           Gary Merrell  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        41  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee LIBERTY N
          Vote for not more than  1
           Steve Cuckler .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        62  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee MARLBORO
          Vote for not more than  1
           Ruth Ann Wilson  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        48  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee ORANGE A
          Vote for not more than  1
           Joel M. Spitzer  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        58  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee ORANGE B
          Vote for not more than  1
           Rachel Winder .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       112  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee ORANGE C
          Vote for not more than  1
           Matthew Scheibeck.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        70  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee ORANGE D
          Vote for not more than  1
           Maryanne Hildebrand .  .  .  .  .  .  .        82  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee ORANGE E
          Vote for not more than  1
           Lisa Knapp .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       105  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee ORANGE I
          Vote for not more than  1
           Kay Ball.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        78  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee ORANGE J
          Vote for not more than  1
           Nelson Katz.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        82  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee ORANGE K
          Vote for not more than  1
           Christopher M. Masciola.  .  .  .  .  .        86  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee ORANGE L
          Vote for not more than  1
           Jeff Benton.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        71   64.55
           Anne Vagasky  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        39   35.45

          Member of County Central Committee ORANGE M
          Vote for not more than  1
           Kristie H. Ramsey.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        68  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee ORANGE N
          Vote for not more than  1
           Brad Allen .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        39   72.22
           Jeff Cramlet  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        15   27.78

          Member of County Central Committee ORANGE O
          Vote for not more than  1
           Ryan Rivers.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        76  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee ORANGE Q
          Vote for not more than  1
           Katy Barricklow  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        59  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee ORANGE R
          Vote for not more than  1
           Seana Espy .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        44   48.89
           Tamra Potts.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        46   51.11

          Member of County Central Committee ORANGE S
          Vote for not more than  1
           Bill Byers .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        99  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee ORANGE T
          Vote for not more than  1
           Wesley W. Mayer  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       103  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee OSTRANDER
          Vote for not more than  1
           Karin L. Eldredge.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        51   68.00
           Scott Fryman  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        24   32.00

          Member of County Central Committee OXFORD
          Vote for not more than  1
           Steve Lewis.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        97  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee PORTER A
          Vote for not more than  1
           Terence L. Dunahugh .  .  .  .  .  .  .       120  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee PORTER B
          Vote for not more than  1
           Sue A. Bowery .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       112  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee POWELL A
          Vote for not more than  1
           Lorraine Betz .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        51   63.75
           Jan S. Simonis.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        29   36.25

          Member of County Central Committee POWELL B
          Vote for not more than  1
           Bill Thomas.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        94  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee POWELL C
          Vote for not more than  1
           Melissa K. Riggins  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       131  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee POWELL D
          Vote for not more than  1
           Anne Marchiondo  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        73  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee POWELL E
          Vote for not more than  1
           Jim Hrivnak.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        77   65.81
           Traci Saliba  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        40   34.19

          Member of County Central Committee POWELL F
          Vote for not more than  1
           Shyra Eichhorn.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        96  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee POWELL H
          Vote for not more than  1
           Andrew O. Brenner.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        70   49.30
           Daniel Swartwout .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        72   50.70

          Member of County Central Committee POWELL I
          Vote for not more than  1
           Jai Chabria.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        91  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee POWELL J
          Vote for not more than  1
           Holly Adams.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        45   27.11
           Jon Bennehoof .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        91   54.82
           Jennifer S. Matthews-Halvorson  .  .  .        30   18.07

          Member of County Central Committee RADNOR
          Vote for not more than  1
           Chris Bauserman  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       266  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee SCIOTO B
          Vote for not more than  1
           Kris Jordan.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       107   64.07
           Mike Kelley.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        60   35.93

          Member of County Central Committee SHAWNEE HILLS
          Vote for not more than  1
           Carol J. Kender  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        48  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee SUNBURY B
          Vote for not more than  1
           Tommy Hatfield.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       104  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee SUNBURY C
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard N. Helwig.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        73  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee SUNBURY D
          Vote for not more than  1
           Jeffrey R. McGuire  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        66  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee THOMPSON
          Vote for not more than  1
           Brenda L. Manley .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        62   57.94
           Lowell D. Taylor .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        45   42.06

          Member of County Central Committee TRENTON A
          Vote for not more than  1
           Janet L. Brenneman  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       108  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee TROY A
          Vote for not more than  1
           Stephanie Clase  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        90  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee TROY B
          Vote for not more than  1
           Doug Price .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       115  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee WESTERVILLE CITY A
          Vote for not more than  1
           David Stadge  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        98  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee WESTERVILLE CITY B
          Vote for not more than  1
           Brian Simms.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        70  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee WESTERVILLE CITY C
          Vote for not more than  1
           William S. Tompos.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        83  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee WESTERVILLE CITY D
          Vote for not more than  1
           Brian N. Hall .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        56   78.87
           Arthur Wallis Shantz, Jr. .  .  .  .  .        15   21.13

          Member of County Central Committee WESTERVILLE CITY E
          Vote for not more than  1
           Diane M. Chapman .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        88  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee WESTERVILLE CITY F
          Vote for not more than  1
           Frederick T. Burkey .  .  .  .  .  .  .        86  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee WESTERVILLE CITY G
          Vote for not more than  1
           Pamela J. Boratyn.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       101  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee WESTERVILLE CITY H
          Vote for not more than  1
           Kent C. Kiffner  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        85  100.00

          Member of County DELAWARE CITY 3-D
          Vote for not more than  1
           WRITE IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3  100.00

          Member of County DELAWARE CITY 4-G
          Vote for not more than  1
           WRITE IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         5  100.00

          Member of County ORANGE H
          Vote for not more than  1
           WRITE IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         7  100.00

          Member of County SCIOTO A
          Vote for not more than  1
           WRITE IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        17  100.00

                          ********** (Green) **********

          Representative to Congress 12th District
          Vote for not more than  1
           Joe Manchik.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        30  100.00

          Governor and Lieutenant Governor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Constance Gadell-Newton/B. Joseph  .  .        34  100.00

          Treasurer of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           WRITE IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         7  100.00

          U.S. Senator
          Vote for not more than  1
           WRITE IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         6  100.00

          Representative to Congress 12th District
          Vote for not more than  1
           Joe Manchik.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        32  100.00

          Member of State Central Committee
          Vote for not more than  4
           Becca Calhoun .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        22   34.38
           Constance Gadell-Newton.  .  .  .  .  .        22   34.38
           Tekla Taylor-Lagway .  .  .  .  .  .  .        20   31.25

          State Senator
          Vote for not more than  1
           Gary Cox.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        32  100.00

                          ********** (NONPARTISAN) **********

          State Issue 1
          Process for Drawing Congressional Districts
          Vote for not more than  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    24,039   75.11
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     7,967   24.89

          Delaware County - Tax Levy (Ren. & Inc.)
          Senior Citizens - 1.3 mills/5 yrs - Comm. 2018
          Vote for not more than  1
           For the Tax Levy .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    23,730   72.21
           Against the Tax Levy.  .  .  .  .  .  .     9,134   27.79

          Johnstown-Monroe LSD Tax Levy (Ren.) Emergency Req.
          6.9 mills / 5 yrs - Comm. 2019 - Overlap
          Vote for not more than  1
           For the Tax Levy .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3   27.27
           Against the Tax Levy.  .  .  .  .  .  .         8   72.73

          Johnstown-Monroe  LSD - Income Tax (Ren.) -Current Exp.
          1% increase / 5 yrs - Comm. 2019 - Overlap
          Vote for not more than  1
           For the Tax.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2   20.00
           Against the Tax  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         8   80.00

          Northridge LSD - Income Tax & Bond Issue - Perm. Improv.
          Income Tax - 0.5%/30yrs Bond - 2.8 mills/30yrs - Overlap
          Vote for not more than  1
           For the Income Tax and Bond Issue  .  .         4   44.44
           Against the Income Tax and Bond Is .  .         5   55.56

          Village of Ashley - Tax Levy (Ren.) - Current Exp.
          6.0 mills / 5 yrs - Comm. 2018
          Vote for not more than  1
           For the Tax Levy .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        85   55.92
           Against the Tax Levy.  .  .  .  .  .  .        67   44.08

          Columbus Charter Amendment - No. 1
          City Council - Ordinance No. 0650-2018
          Vote for not more than  1
           Yes  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       508   68.65
           No.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       232   31.35

          Tri Township Joint Fire District - Tax Levy (Ren.)
          Fire Equipment - 0.9 mill / 5 yrs - Comm. 2018
          Vote for not more than  1
           For the Tax Levy .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       901   72.20
           Against the Tax Levy.  .  .  .  .  .  .       347   27.80

          Berlin Township Zoning Amendment - Res. No. 17-10-09
          Rezone 24.312+/- acres at 5427 S. R. 37 E, Delaware, OH
          Vote for not more than  1
           Yes  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       462   32.77
           No.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       948   67.23

          Delaware Township - Tax Levy (Ren.) - Roads
          0.8 mill / 5 yrs - Comm. 2018
          Vote for not more than  1
           For the Tax Levy .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       246   44.17
           Against the Tax Levy.  .  .  .  .  .  .       311   55.83

          Local Liquor Option - Delaware 4-B (Sunday Sales) - D-6
          Mezzaluna Winery - 29 N. Sandusky St., Delaware, OH
          Vote for not more than  1
           Yes  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       296   84.33
           No.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        55   15.67

          Local Liquor Option - Galena - C-2
          Sambuca's  - 577 N. Walnut St., Galena, OH
          Vote for not more than  1
           Yes  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        67   52.34
           No.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        61   47.66

          Local Liquor Option - Galena - (Sunday Sales) - D-6
          Sambuca's - 577 N. Walnut St., Galena, OH
          Vote for not more than  1
           Yes  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        62   48.44
           No.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        66   51.56

          Local Liquor Option  - Liberty B - (Sunday Sales) - D-6
          Swan Lake - 5900 Liberty Rd., Powell, OH
          Vote for not more than  1
           Yes  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       150   68.81
           No.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        68   31.19

          Local Liquor Option - Orange G - (Sunday Sales) - D-6
          Aldi - 8156 Orange Centre Dr., Lewis Center, OH
          Vote for not more than  1
           Yes  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       146   74.11
           No.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        51   25.89

          Local Liquor Option - Trenton B - (Sunday Sales) - D-6
          Rattlesnake Ridge Golf Club - Sunbury, OH
          Vote for not more than  1
           Yes  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       142   59.66
           No.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        96   40.34



          ________________________________________
          Board Chair

          ________________________________________
          Board Member

          ________________________________________
          Board Member

          ________________________________________
          Board Member